Skip to content
Last AsylumРус

Hero Road

Hero Road runs through nine difficulties cleared by a single squad, each ending with a boss the whole alliance fights. A player gets 2 boss attempts, 5 free help calls per difficulty and up to 20 helps in total. Progress here rests on squad Might, so Hero Road tends to follow hero upgrades rather than lead them. The table lists the requirement and the rewards for every difficulty.

DifficultyMight neededBoss HPSkill badgesDiamonds
Difficulty 1770,00060,000500100
Difficulty 22,800,000300,0001,000200
Difficulty 36,800,0002,000,0001,500300
Difficulty 48,600,00015,000,0002,000400
Difficulty 511,600,00050,000,0002,500500
Difficulty 616,400,000100,000,0003,000600
Difficulty 721,500,000200,000,0003,500700
Difficulty 825,500,000400,000,0004,000800
Difficulty 930,000,000800,000,0004,500900
Difficulty 1035,000,0001,200,000,0005,000900
Difficulty 1140,000,0001,600,000,0005,500900

Might climbs from 770,000 at difficulty one to 30 million at nine, with the steepest jump between the first two. Clearing pays skill badges and diamonds above all, while the alliance boss drops resources by the million along with hero experience.

Extra help is priced by call number rather than by difficulty: 50 diamonds for the first 5 calls and 100 for the rest. The purchase is worth counting only on a difficulty that cannot be cleared otherwise, since the reward does not grow with the number of helps.

No approved comments yet.

Sign in to leave a comment.

↑ Back to top